Schedule
Southdown
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||
Southdown | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||
Class: 1 - Spring Ewe Lamb born on or after January 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
., 2M LIVESTOCK Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
., 2M LIVESTOCK Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BROOKS, ELIZABETH Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BROWN, JASMIN Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CALHOUN, OLIVIA Omaha, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARR, AUDREY Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARR, BRENDAN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONWAY, CASEY Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DESROSIERS, LAYLA Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ECHOLS, ELLIE MAE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARNER, EMERSON Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOODNER, OAKLEY Aurora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOODNER, PRESLEY Aurora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HEWITT, HANNAH Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOHERTZ, HASKYL Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JUNGE, GLENN Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KILKER, AINSLEIGH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KILKER, KASHLEIGH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KILKER, RYLEIGH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCGREGOR, KATIE Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PLATA, JULIO Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PLATA, JULIO Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROSCHER, JACKSON Valley Mills, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SELL, KENADEE Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SELL, KENADEE Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, LAUREN Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, LAUREN Garland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||
Class: 2 - Fall Ewe Lamb born September 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
., 2M LIVESTOCK Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JUNGE, GLENN Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NORMAN, BRITNEY Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SELL, KENADEE Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||
Class: 3 - Yearling Ewe born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
., 2M LIVESTOCK Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BAILEY, CONNOR Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARAWAY, EVELYNN Pleasanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARAWAY, GRETCHEN Pleasanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARAWAY, TREY Pleasanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARR, BRENDAN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KILKER, RYLEIGH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCORMICK, BRYNNLEY Willow Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, DAKODA Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NORMAN, BRITNEY Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PRETRE, SAREA Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PRETRE, SAREA Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SELL, KENADEE Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRAVIS , KANNON Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALTON, AVERY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||
Class: 8 - Spring Ram Lamb born on or after January 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARR, BRENDAN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEETON, CHRISTI Ninnekah, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
KEETON, CHRISTI Ninnekah, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERSON, MARYN Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITMER, ZOEY Meridian, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||
Class: 9 - Fall Ram Lamb born September 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEETON, CHRISTI Ninnekah, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||||
Class: 10 - Yearling Ram born September 1, 2021-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEETON, CHRISTI Ninnekah, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, CREED Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||
Class: 101G - Pair of Rams: any age; shown in their respective individual classes | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEETON, CHRISTI Ninnekah, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||
Class: 102G - Pair of Ewes: any age; shown in their respective individual classes | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||
JUNGE, GLENN Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||
PLATA, JULIO Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||
PRETRE, SAREA Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||
SELL, KENADEE Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||
Class: 103G - Pair of Sheep: any age; both sexes represented; shown in their respective individual classes | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||
ROBERSON, MARYN Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BREEDING SHEEP / Southdown | |||||
Class: 104G - Best 5 Head: 1 ram, four ewes, any age; shown in respective individual classes | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||
STILES, CARLIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|